Staff


S.N. P.F. NO. NAME DESIGNATION EMAIL
1  71 Mr. V.K. Dubey Executive Engg. (Civil) dvijay[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
2 1014 Ms. Tulika Ruth Nelson Placement Officer tulika[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
3 15 Mr. Dev Krishna Jha Deputy Account Assistant devj[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
4 16 Mr. Pankaj Prajapati Lower Division Clerk pankaj[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
5 17 Mr. Simanta Kar Gupta Lower Division Clerk simanta[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
6 18 Mr. Alok Kulkarni Technical Assistant alok[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
7 19 Mr. Sandeep Awasthi Upper Division Clerk sawasthi[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
8 20 Mr. Akhilesh Srivastava Technical Assistant akhil[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
9 22 Mr. Varun Dubey Lab Assistant dvarun[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
10 23 Mr. Mayur S Mangole Technical Assistant mayur[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
11 24 Ms. Aayesha Begam Mansoori Lab Assistant ayesha[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
12 25 Mr. Anil Kumar Upper Division Clerk anil[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
13 26 Ms. Bharti Kewat Technical Assistant bharti[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
14 27 Mr. Rakesh Kumar Mishra Jr. Engineer (Civil) rmishra[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
15 52 Mr. Prashant Agnihotri Lower Division Clerk prashanta[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
16 53 Modh. Izrael Khan Driver izrael[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
17 55 Mr. Shailesh Sharma Upper Division Clerk shailesh[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
18 57 Mr. Anupam Shukla Technical Assistant anupam[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
19 58 Ms. Sapana A Wankhede Library Assistant  
20 60 Mr. Praveen Kumar Armo Upper Division Clerk praveen[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
21 62 Mr. Ashok Kumar Junior Superintendent ashokk[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
22 64 Mr. Rajesh Kumar Lower Division Clerk rajeshk[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
23 65 Mr. Kamlesh Singh Warkade Caretaker kamlesh[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
24 68 Mr. Aloysius Beenu Michael Sr. Stenographer michael[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
25 77 Mr. Adesh Kumar Lower Division Clerk adesh[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
26 78 Mr. Ram Dularey Vishwakarma Lab Assistant ramdv[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
27 88 Mr. Milind P Bobde Electrician milind[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
28 89 Mr. Ganesh Prashad Kashyap Driver ganesh[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
29 92 Ms. Megha Kushwah Sr. Information Library Assistant megha[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
30 94 Mr. Sunil Jat Jr. Engineer (Civil) suniljat[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
31 96 Mr. Piyush Kumar Usrethe Technical Assistant piyush[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
32 97 Mr. Anup Bajpai Technical Assistant anupb[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
33 98 Mr. Jagat Singh Lab Assistant jagat[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
34 99 Mr. Ghanshyam Meshram Technical Assistant shyam[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
35 100 Mr. Robinson George Markam Lab Assistant robin[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
36 101 Mr. Anup Kumar Gupta Lab Assistant ak[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
37 102 Mr. Tabish Khan Lab Assistant tabish[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
38 103 Mr. Manoj Tigga Lab Assistant manoj[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
39 110 Mr. Kanhaiya Lal Barmaiya Lower Division Clerk klb[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
40 113 Mr. Rajesh Lower Division Clerk krajesh[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
41 129 Mr. Jitendra Bahadur Singh Security Asistant jbsingh[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
42 132 Mr. Abhishek Bawane Lower Division Clerk abhishekb[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
43 133 Mr. Richard Saberio Lower Division Clerk richard[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
44 134 Mr. Rahul Kumar Deshmukh Lower Division Clerk drahul[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
45 135 Ms. Aishwarya Pradhan Lower Division Clerk aishwarya[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
46 136 Mr. Nishant Karda Lower Division Clerk nkarda[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
47 1015 Mr. Om Prakash Clerk (On Contract)  
48 1018 Mr. Talib Ahmed Clerk (On Contract) talib[at]iiitdmj.ac.in
49 1033 Mr. Santosh Kumar Gouda Junior Engineer (Elec.)  
50 1036 Mr. Gajendra Singh Bais Programmer (On Contract) gajendras[at]iiitdmj.ac.in

Back to Top